•  
  •  

Schedule

SCHEDULE - FEB 26

1 2
  • 1:00PM
    U18 WOMEN - Pool A

    SINT MAARTEN

    VS

    TRINIDAD & TOBAGO

    Sunday, 26 Feb - Vigie Complex

    9-4
  • 1:15PM
    U18 WOMEN - Pool A

    CURAÇAO

    VS

    MARTINIQUE

    Sunday, 26 Feb - Vigie Complex

  • 1:30PM
    U18 WOMEN - Pool A

    GUADELOUPE

    VS

    SAINT LUCIA

    Sunday, 26 Feb - Vigie Complex

    9-3
  • 1:45PM
    U18 WOMEN - Pool A

    MARTINIQUE

    VS

    GUADELOUPE

    Sunday, 26 Feb - Vigie Complex

    7-6
  • 2:00PM
    U18 MEN - Pool A

    GUADELOUPE

    VS

    TRINIDAD & TOBAGO

    Sunday, 26 Feb - Vigie Complex

    7-6
  • 2:15PM
    U18 MEN - Pool B

    ANTIGUA & BARBUDA

    VS

    GUYANA

    Sunday, 26 Feb - Vigie Complex

    7-9
  • 2:30PM
    U18 WOMEN - Pool A

    TRINIDAD & TOBAGO

    VS

    CURAÇAO

    Sunday, 26 Feb - Vigie Complex

    5-1
  • 2:45PM
    U18 WOMEN - Pool A

    SAINT VINCENT

    VS

    SINT MAARTEN

    Sunday, 26 Feb - Vigie Complex

    5-9
  • 3:00PM
    U18 MEN - Pool A

    SAINT LUCIA

    VS

    GUADELOUPE

    Sunday, 26 Feb - Vigie Complex

  • 3:15PM
    U18 MEN - Pool B

    ST. VINCENT

    VS

    ARUBA

    Sunday, 26 Feb - Vigie Complex

    7-6
  • 3:30PM
    U18 WOMEN - Pool A

    CURAÇAO

    VS

    SAINT VINCENT

    Sunday, 26 Feb - Vigie Complex

    3-6
  • 3:45PM
    U18 MEN - Pool A

    SINT MAARTEN

    VS

    MARTINIQUE

    Sunday, 26 Feb - Vigie Complex

    3-8
  • 4:00PM
    U18 MEN - Pool B

    BARBADOS

    VS

    ARUBA

    Sunday, 26 Feb - Vigie Complex

  • 4:15PM
    U18 WOMEN - Pool A

    GUADELOUPE

    VS

    TRINIDAD & TOBAGO

    Sunday, 26 Feb - Vigie Complex

    6-4
  • 4:30PM
    U18 MEN - Pool B

    GUYANA

    VS

    ST. VINCENT

    Sunday, 26 Feb - Vigie Complex

  • 4:45PM
    U18 MEN - Pool B

    CURAÇAO

    VS

    ANTIGUA & BARBUDA

    Sunday, 26 Feb - Vigie Complex

    6-7
  • 5:00PM
    U18 MEN

    SLAM DUNK

    CONTEST

    Sunday, 26 Feb - Vigie Complex

  • 6:00PM
    U18 WOMEN - Pool A

    SAINT LUCIA

    VS

    MARTINIQUE

    Sunday, 26 Feb - Vigie Complex

    3-7
  • 6:15PM
    U18 MEN - Pool B

    ANTIGUA & BARBUDA

    VS

    BARBADOS

    Sunday, 26 Feb - Vigie Complex

    6-4
  • 6:30PM
    U18 MEN - Pool B

    ST. VINCENT  

    VS

    CURAÇAO

    Sunday, 26 Feb - Vigie Complex

    5-2
  • 6:45PM
    U18 MEN - Pool B

    ARUBA

    VS

    GUYANA

    Sunday, 26 Feb - Vigie Complex

  • 7:00PM
    DANCE GROUPS: CCSS AMAZONER CHEERLEADERS, CAM DANCERS, MOKOFLIX STILT WALKERS

    CULTRAL DANCE

    EXPERIENCE

    Sunday, 26 Feb - Vigie Complex

  • 7:20PM
    U18 WOMEN - Semi-Final 1

    Martinique

    VS

    SINT MAARTEN

    Sunday, 26 Feb - Vigie Complex

    7-2
  • 7:35PM
    U18 MEN - Semi-Final 1

    MARTINIQUE

    VS

    ANTIGUA & BARBUDA

    Sunday, 26 Feb - Vigie Complex

  • 7:50PM
    U18 WOMEN - Semi-Final 2

    SAINT LUCIA

    VS

    GUADELOUPE

    Sunday, 26 Feb - Vigie Complex

    5-2
  • 8:05PM
    U18 MEN - Semi-Final 2

    guyana

    VS

    guadeloupe

    Sunday, 26 Feb - Vigie Complex

  • 8:20PM
    U18 WOMEN - Final

    MARTINIQUE

    VS

    SAINT LUCIA

    Sunday, 26 Feb - Vigie Complex

  • 8:35PM
    U18 MEN - Final

    MARTINIQUE

    VS

    GUYANA

    Sunday, 26 Feb - Vigie Complex

    8-7
  • 1 2